Results for

First Place

Weaver, Daryl

16:55

Second Place

Slaughter, Brad

17:15

Third Place

Morrison, Ben

17:48

First Place

Stoltzfus, James

17:12

Second Place

Linde, Cooper

18:03

Third Place

Imhoff, Gabe

18:47

First Place

Weaver, Daryl

16:45

Second Place

Duffy, Tom

16:57

Third Place

Dickerson, Mitch

17:03

First Place

Rizzon, Dominick

16:56

Second Place

Linde, Cooper

17:32

Third Place

Stutzman, Benjamin

18:21

First Place

Wenger, Rein

20:38

Second Place

Roe, Brandon

21:14

Third Place

Lees, Zachary

21:19

First Place

Prebula, Matthew

19:13

Second Place

Sosa, Joaquin

19:35

Third Place

Roe, Brandon

19:40

Full 2011 Results

Place Time Name Group Group Place
1 16:55 Weaver, Daryl M 1
2 17:15 Slaughter, Brad M 2
3 17:48 Morrison, Ben M 3
4 17:58 Linde, Cooper M 4
5 18:11 Schlicher, Micaiah M 5
6 19:02 Rohde, Kyle M 6
7 19:05 Imhof, Gabriel M 7
8 19:18 Zimmerman, Andre M 8
9 19:19 Nisly, Jared M 9
10 19:32 Davey, Paul M 10

Full 2012 Results

Place Time Name Group Group Place
1 17:12 Stoltzfus, James M 1
2 18:03 Linde, Cooper M 2
3 18:47 Imhoff, Gabe M 3
4 18:55 Su, Tim M 4
5 19:01 Schatz, Jesse M 5
6 19:02 Zook, Benjamin M 6
7 19:04 Stoltzfus, Benuel M 7
8 19:20 Stutzman, Benjamin M 8
9 19:21 Stoltzfus, John Mark M 9
10 19:40 Schorr, Andrew M 10

Full 2013 Results

Place Time Name Group Group Place
1 16:45 Weaver, Daryl M 40-49 1
2 16:57 Duffy, Tom M 15-19 1
3 17:03 Dickerson, Mitch M 20-29 1
4 17:30 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey M 15-19 2
5 18:40 Munro, Kyle M 15-19 3
6 18:52 Stoltzfus, Leroy M 20-29 2
7 19:01 Schraf, Christopher M U15 1
8 19:02 Stutzman, Benjamin M 15-19 4
9 19:05 Schraf, Charles M U15 2
10 19:07 Davey, Paul M 30-39 1

Full 2014 Results

Place Time Name Group Group Place
1 16:56 Rizzon, Dominick M 30-39 1
2 17:32 Linde, Cooper M 20-29 1
3 18:21 Stutzman, Benjamin M 15-19 1
4 18:54 Morrison, Benjamin M 20-29 2
5 19:21 Keener, Randal M 30-39 2
6 19:24 Zimmerman, Brandon M 20-19 2
7 19:40 Geesaman, Matthew M 30-19 3
8 19:49 Tran, Kevin M 20-29 3
9 20:03 Leaman, Doug M 40-49 1
10 20:12 Cassamajor , Drayk M 15-19 2

Full 2015 Results

Place Time Name Group Group Place
1 20:38 Wenger, Rein M 15-19 1
2 21:14 Roe, Brandon M 15-19 2
3 21:19 Lees, Zachary M U-15 1
4 22:03 Walsh, Philip M 40-49 1
5 22:04 Paseluiez, Ava F U-15 1
6 23:20 Longenecker, Nathan M U-15 2
7 23:26 Kilbourne, Brit M 60+ 1
8 23:27 Steckbeck, Hannah F U-15 2
9 23:34 Kadwill, Charity F 20-29 1
10 24:06 Stutzman, Jim M 50-59 1

Full 2016 Results

Place Time Name Group Group Place
1 19:13 Prebula, Matthew M 30-39 1
2 19:35 Sosa, Joaquin M 20-29 1
3 19:40 Roe, Brandon M 15-19 1
4 19:59 Eby, Jackson M 15-19 2
5 20:05 Wenger, Rein M 15-19 3
6 21:40 Martin, Chadman M U-15 1
7 21:47 Denlinger, Mark M 30-39 2
8 22:05 Walsh, Philip M 40-49 1
9 22:07 Longenecker, Jesse M U-15 2
10 22:27 Hackman, Brian M 30-39 3